Participants

NrName (Voornaam)Surname (Achternaam)Home course (Thuisbaan)Country (Land)Grade (Categorie)
1
Ed
Janssen
Papendal
Netherlands
Seniors (Senioren)
2
Jimmy
O'Neill
Larkspur Park
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
3
Raymond
van IJsselmuide
Rhoon
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
4
Esther
de Schiffart
Papendal
Nederland
Ladies (Dames)
5
Maurits
Rangkouw
Papendal
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
6
Maurice
Stuyvers
Rhoon
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
7
Kim
Kuijsters
Crayestein
Nederland
Ladies (Dames)
8
Brendan
Rothwell
Killineer, Drogheda, Co.Louth Ireland
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
9
Suzanne
Bosch
Papendal
Nederland
Ladies (Dames)
10
Mark
Heussen
Papendal
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
11
Barry
Dyas
Macbride
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
12
Christopher
Murray
Killineer
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
13
Brian
Barry
StAnnes
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
14
Gerry
O Connor
Larkspur Park
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
15
Harry
Brinkmeyer
Gehrde
Deutschland
Gents (Heren)
16
Oliver
Beckmann
Gehrde
Deutschland
Seniors (Senioren)
17
Peter
Winkels
Papendal
Nederland
Seniors (Senioren)
18
Vincent
Valkenburg
Papendal
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
19
Gary
Coyle
Seapoint
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
20
Ciaran
Reilly
Seapoint Pitch and Putt
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
21
Owen
Campbell
MacBride
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
22
andrew
lawler
killineer
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
23
Noel
Shannon
Bussloo
NL
Seniors (Senioren)
24
Stephen
Behan
Killineer
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
25
Ciaran
O'Neill
Kilineer (cement)
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
26
John
Conaghan
Killineer
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
27
Aidan
O connor
Castleisland
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
28
Jorrit
van der Weg
Rhoon
NL
Gents (Heren)
29
Marcel
Ahuis
Weerwille
Netherlands
Gents (Heren)
30
Martijn
Mengerink
Bussloo
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
31
Noel
Bannon
ESB Pitch and Putt Club
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
32
Ger
Kehoe
ESB
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
33
Pat
O shea
ESB
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
34
Adrian
McIntyre
Corkbeg
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
35
Michael
Long
St annes
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
36
Peter
O Donovan
St annes
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
37
Lars
Frazer
Papendal
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
38
Jop
Verheggen
Papendal
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
39
Darren
O' Leary
St. Annes
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
40
Charlie
O'Sullivan
St Annes
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
41
Donal
Duggan
St Ann s
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
42
Eoin
Keating
Douglas
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
43
Ray
Murphy
St.Annes
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
44
Cian
Murphy
St.Annes
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
45
Derek
McKevitt
Lough Owel
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
46
Jožef
Klančnik
Zazenberk
SLOVENIA
Seniors (Senioren)
47
Aart
Timmerman
Maurik / Papendal
Nederland
Seniors (Senioren)
48
Hedy
Timmerman
Maurik / Papendal
Nederland
Ladies (Dames)
49
Wilfred
Smidt
Oostwold
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
50
Barry
Cusack
ESB
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
51
Gerard
Forde
ESB co cork
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
52
Mischa
Effern
Bussloo
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
53
Michael
Herlihy
Esb
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
54
Lee
Stynes
Lough Owel
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
55
Mark
Newman
Rochfortbridge
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
56
Kevin
Flanagan
Collinstown
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
57
Liam
Nelis
Ringcommons
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
58
Mark
Barden
Lough Owel
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
59
Jack
Buckley
Collinstown
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
60
Billy
Buckley
Collinstown
Ireland
Juniors (Junioren)
61
Rene Jan
Bloem
Collinstown
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
62
Mark
Foran
Lough Owel
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
63
Alan
O Donnel
ESB
IRELAND
Seniors (Senioren)
64
Clive
Byrne
Lough Owel
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
65
Biget
Eric
LE TREMBLAY SUR MAULDRE
FRANCE
Gents (Heren)
66
Larry
Fitzpatrick
Portmarnock
Ireland
Gents (Heren)
67
Maurice
Möller
Papendal
Nederland
Gents (Heren)
68
Erwin Nauta
Nauta
Koudum
Nederland
Seniors (Senioren)
69
Larry
Fitzpatrick
Portmarnock
Ireland
Seniors (Senioren)
70
Rens
Veldman
Koekange
Nederland
Seniors (Senioren)
71
Jordi
Clotet Rife
Catalunya
Sant cebria de vallalta
Seniors (Senioren)
72
Dik
van Wijk
Papendal
Nederland
Seniors (Senioren)
73
Ton
Breed
Papendal
Nederland
Seniors (Senioren)
Scroll to Top